?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 May 2010 @ 10:20 pm
[Download] Potato + Wink Up + Duet 2010/06  








HSJ and NYC ^^
Sooo cute~
 

Duet 2010-06



23 Pages

4shared .rar file

MediaFire
.rar file
.rar file 2

~> thanks to [info]soarhighcole  for this mirror link ^^
.zip file

Megaupload

.rar file
.zip file




Wink Up 2010-06



20 Pages

4shared .rar file

MediaFire
.rar file
.zip file

Megaupload
.rar file
.zip file



Potato 2010-06

  

Rabbit Chii and Panda Yama :)) How cute~

25 Pages

4shared .rar file

MediaFire
.rar file
.zip file

Megaupload
.rar file
.zip file


Link MF will be added later, MF hates me now T_T
For those who can not download 4shared, pls download MU link because I dunno why it's really hard to upload on MF at this time, the speed is just... 96kb/s TT^TT


Finished uploading T.T
Don't ask me why so many mirror links =__= 'cause sometimes the host uploading is crazy (like MF today)
2 files type format .rar and .zip as usual, i know that some friends can not extract file rar (or zip) =^.^=
Have fun! It's 0:50 A.M now T_T Good night all ~

If you can't get MU link, pls click HERE, it will help you :)

Credit: MoMozzz

* Short post: HSJ 1st Album will be released this summer :) Omedetou :)
It's not rumor anymore XXX~


 
 
Mood: bitchybitchy
Music: Telephone - Lady Gaga ft. Beyoncé
 
 
 
whie_khantwhie_khant on May 4th, 2010 03:26 pm (UTC)
ARIGATOU !!! absolutely taking !! love you !!
Kil-chan: Yabuxshun_vidoll on May 4th, 2010 03:27 pm (UTC)
Wheee~ Thanks alot! Taking~ =DDD
magic少女。: JUMP ・ 涼介 ・ ngusoboukenrider on May 4th, 2010 03:31 pm (UTC)
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaa thanks!
foryume_dew: pic#90917257foryume_dew on May 4th, 2010 03:36 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much
I took them^^
Meowmeowsama on May 4th, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing
and the album thing, it must be coincidence, cos i've just thought about the prospect of JUMP have a album, then i turned on my laptop and saw the news
rarsii23rarsii23 on May 4th, 2010 03:45 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot ^^
=): ryosuke micjoykimberly on May 4th, 2010 03:48 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU ~ ! ! !
Anne: takaki yuyayuuki_7 on May 4th, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing ^_^
Kizaaoisoranohikari on May 4th, 2010 03:57 pm (UTC)
Hikzzz.. T__T 4 shared hates me so much.. T__T I'll waiting fir the MF.. (>_<)
Thx for sharing anyway!
Titipuccynon2 on May 4th, 2010 04:01 pm (UTC)
you rock!XD
asdfghjkl_9 on May 4th, 2010 04:18 pm (UTC)
thanks~! uhmmn can i ask something...? who/what is MoMozzz? i mean what site did you get the scans?

thanks again..
hxh_shamihxh_shami on May 4th, 2010 10:48 pm (UTC)
MoMozzz is one of the greatest fans of Yamada Ryosuke~^-^
columbine: papapiccolumbin3 on May 4th, 2010 04:18 pm (UTC)
waah! thank you very much for sharing! ♥
Ksilyangpilak on May 4th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
sweet! thank you so much! :)
yabu_takeshiyabu_takeshi on May 4th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot!
Motusmotusama on May 4th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks !